Scoreboard

The view requested (2) is not available
Fri Sep 21
TBA
East Los Angeles
vs. TBA
@ Santa Ana College Scrimmage
Fri Sep 21
TBA
Chabot
at SJ Delta Shootout Tournament
Fri Sep 21
TBA
Sequoias
vs. TBA
@ Stockton Delta Showcase
Fri Sep 21
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ San Joaquin Delta, Stockton West Coast JUCO Shoot Out
Sat Sep 22
TBA
East Los Angeles
vs. TBA
@ Santa Ana Scrimmage
Sat Sep 22
TBA
Chabot
at SJ Delta Shootout Tournament
Sat Sep 22
TBA
Sequoias
vs. TBA
@ Santa Ana Santa Ana Showcase
Sat Sep 22
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ San Joaquin Delta, Stockton West Coast JUCO Shoot Out
Sat Sep 22
TBA
TBA
at Santa Ana
NTS Santa Ana Showcase
Sat Sep 22
TBA
Riverside
vs. NTS Santa Ana College Showcase
@ Santa Ana College
Sat Sep 22
12:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Jacinto
vs. TBA
@ Santa Ana Fall Showcase
Sat Sep 22
12:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
vs. TBA
@ Santa Ana College Santa Ana College showcase
Sat Sep 22
4:35 PM PDT
San Francisco
vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Delta College
Sun Sep 23
TBA
TBA
at Santa Ana
NTS Santa Ana Showcase
Sun Sep 23
TBA
Sequoias
vs. TBA
@ Santa Ana Santa Ana Showcase
Sun Sep 23
TBA
Mt. San Jacinto
vs. TBA
@ Santa Ana Fall Showcase
Sun Sep 23
TBA
Riverside
vs. NTS Santa Ana College Showcase
@ Santa Ana College
Sun Sep 23
12:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
vs. TBA
@ Santa Ana College Santa Ana College showcase
Fri Sep 28
TBA
East Los Angeles
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College Ventura College Showcase
Sat Sep 29
TBA
Porterville
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College Ventura Fall Showcase
Sat Sep 29
TBA
East Los Angeles
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College Ventura College Showcase
Sat Sep 29
TBA
Chabot
at Ventura Shootout Tournament
Sat Sep 29
TBA
Sequoias
vs. TBA
@ Ventura Ventura Showcase
Sat Sep 29
TBA
Mt. San Jacinto
vs. TBA
@ Ventura, CA Fall Showcase
Sat Sep 29
TBA
Antelope Valley
vs. TBD
@ Ventura College VC Showcase
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
vs. TBA
@ Ventura Ventura College showcase
Sun Sep 30
TBA
Porterville
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College Ventura Fall Showcase
Sun Sep 30
TBA
Chabot
at Ventura Shootout Tournament
Sun Sep 30
TBA
TBA
vs. Compton
@ Ventura College | Ventura, Calif. 2018 Ventura Jamboree
Sun Sep 30
TBA
Antelope Valley
vs. TBD
@ Ventura College VC Showcase
Sun Sep 30
12:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
vs. TBA
@ Ventura Ventura College showcase
Tue Oct 16
6:00 PM PDT
Feather River
at Simpson
Wed Oct 17
7:30 PM PDT
Butte
at Simpson College (scrimmage)
Thu Oct 25
TBA
San Diego Christian College
at San Diego Mesa
(scrimmage)
Thu Oct 25
4:00 PM PDT
Ohlone
at Cabrillo
Fri Oct 26
Final
61 Alumni
60 at Redwoods
Sat Oct 27
5:00 PM PDT
Imperial Valley
at ULV (Scrimmage)
Scrimmage
Thu Nov 01
Final
46 Foothill
68 at Chabot
Fri Nov 02
TBA
Jocelyn Mancebo Classic
at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Nov 02
TBA
Butte
vs. TBA
@ Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara Crossover
Fri Nov 02
Final
84 Sacramento City
87 vs. Feather River
@ San Joaquin Delta Jocelyn Mancebo Classic
Fri Nov 02
Final
66 West LA
72 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Mt. San Antonio College Mt. San Antonio College Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
33 De Anza
113 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Mission College Mission College Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
41 San Jose
57 vs. Sequoias
@ Stockton
Fri Nov 02
Final
72 Citrus
64 vs. San Bernardino Valley
@ Mt. San Antonio College Mt. SAC Tip-Off Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
72 Sierra
62 vs. LA Harbor
@ Los Angeles, CA Mission College Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
70 MiraCosta
52 at Victor Valley
Fri Nov 02
Final
54 Desert
78 at Barstow
Fri Nov 02
Final
96 Yuba
50 at Ohlone
Fri Nov 02
Final
60 Merritt
100 vs. Merced
@ Stockton, CA Delta Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
58 Saddleback
50 vs. Long Beach
@ Mt. San Antonio College Mt. San Antonio College Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
79 Pasadena City
57 vs. Riverside
@ Bakersfield College Bakersfield Crossover
Fri Nov 02
Final
50 LA Southwest
76 vs. Butte
@ Sbcc Santa Barbara City College Crossover
Fri Nov 02
Final
65 Skyline
60 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Mission Mission College Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
68 Taft
69 at Santa Barbara
SBCC Crossover
Fri Nov 02
Final
62 Antelope Valley
59 at Bakersfield
Fri Nov 02
Final
48 Solano
89 at San Joaquin Delta
Jocelyn Mancebo Classic
Fri Nov 02
Final
54 Canyons
62 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Tip-Off Tournament (Nov. 2 - 4)
Fri Nov 02
Final
57 Porterville
101 at Mission
Bracket: http://missionsaints.com/x/kv3w6
Sat Nov 03
Final
71 Merced
65 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Nov 03
Final
55 Riverside
50 vs. Antelope Valley
@ Bakersfield College Bakersfield College crossover
Sat Nov 03
Final
45 LA Southwest
49 vs. Taft
@ Santa Barbara College Santa Barbara City College Crossover
Sat Nov 03
Final
76 West LA
65 vs. San Bernardino Valley
@ Mt. San Antonio College Mt. SAC Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 03
Final
67 Sacramento City
48 vs. San Jose
@ San Joaquin Delta Jocelyn Mancebo Classic
Sat Nov 03
Final
82 San Mateo
67 at Modesto
Sat Nov 03
Final
54 De Anza
84 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Mission College Mission College Tournament
Sat Nov 03
Final
50 Long Beach
67 vs. Canyons
@ Mt. San Antonio College Mt. SAC Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 03
Final
56 Butte
77 at Santa Barbara
SBCC Crossover
Sat Nov 03
Final
72 Pasadena City
43 at Bakersfield
Sat Nov 03
Final
62 Gavilan
65 at San Diego Mesa
Sat Nov 03
Final
54 Merritt
56 vs. Solano
@ San Joaquin Delta College
Sat Nov 03
Final
46 Porterville
65 vs. LA Harbor
@ Mission College Mission College Tournament
Sat Nov 03
Final
60 Rio Hondo
53 vs. Citrus
@ Mt. San Antonio College Mt. SAC Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 03
Final
87 Siskiyous
53 at Cosumnes River
Sat Nov 03
Final
69 Feather River
85 vs. Sequoias
@ stockton San Joaquin Delta College Tournament
Sat Nov 03
Final
96 Moorpark
63 at Cypress
Sat Nov 03
Final
47 Skyline
78 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Mission
Sat Nov 03
Final
57 Saddleback
74 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 03
Final
104 Sierra
94 at Mission
Mission College Tournament
Sun Nov 04
TBA
San Bernardino Valley
vs. TBA
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Tip-Off Tournament
Sun Nov 04
TBA
Jocelyn Mancebo Classic
at San Joaquin Delta
Sun Nov 04
Final
62 West LA
74 vs. Canyons
@ Mt. San Antonio College Mt. SAC Tip-Off Tournament (Nov. 2 - 4)
Sun Nov 04
Final
65 Sacramento City
47 vs. Solano
@ San Joaquin Delta Jocelyn Mancebo Classic
Sun Nov 04
Final
90 East Los Angeles
47 vs. LA Harbor
@ Los Angeles, CA Mission College Tournament
Sun Nov 04
Final
69 Citrus
62 vs. Saddleback
@ Mt. San Antonio College Mt. SAC Tip-Off Tournament
Sun Nov 04
Final
47 Yuba
80 at Lassen
Sun Nov 04
Final
48 Gavilan
77 at MiraCosta
Sun Nov 04
Final
58 Skyline
41 at Mission
Mission College Tournament
Sun Nov 04
Final
58 Feather River
98 at San Joaquin Delta
Jocelyn Mancebo Classic
Sun Nov 04
Final
55 Rio Hondo
54 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Tip-Off Tournament Championship Game
Sun Nov 04
Final
76 Merced
68 vs. Sequoias
@ Stockton San Joaquin Delta College Tournament
Sun Nov 04
Final
84 Diablo Valley
69 vs. Sierra
@ Mission College Mission College Tournament
Tue Nov 06
Final
64 Palomar
48 at Santa Ana
Tue Nov 06
Final
110 Reedley
44 at Modesto
Tue Nov 06
Final
62 LA Harbor
57 at Oxnard
Tue Nov 06
Final
46 Ohlone
77 at Gavilan
Thu Nov 08
TBA
2018 Hawks Classic
at Las Positas
Las Positas Tournament
Thu Nov 08
Final
50 West Hills-Lemoore
41 at Cosumnes River
CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Thu Nov 08
Final
100 Diablo Valley
58 vs. Fresno City
@ Merced College Merced College Tournament
Thu Nov 08
Final
61 Fullerton
31 vs. Oxnard
@ West LA West L.A. College Tournament Nov. 8-10
Thu Nov 08
Final
41 Contra Costa
58 vs. Lassen
@ Las Positas 2018 Hawks Classic
Thu Nov 08
Final
97 Shasta
64 vs. Los Medanos
@ Clark Court - Sacramento, California CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Thu Nov 08
Final
89 Sequoias
32 vs. Desert
@ Pasadena City College PCC Round Robin Classic
Thu Nov 08
Final
57 LA Valley
76 vs. East Los Angeles
@ West La West L.A. College Tournament
Thu Nov 08
Final
50 Merritt
48 vs. Foothill
@ Merced CC Pepsi Classic
Thu Nov 08
Final
71 Cuesta
69 vs. Redwoods
@ Las Positas 2018 Hawks Classic
Thu Nov 08
Final
76 LA Trade-Tech
51 vs. Folsom Lake
@ Clark Court-Sacramento,California CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Thu Nov 08
Final
61 San Diego City
54 vs. Citrus
@ Pasadena City College PCC Round Robin Classic
Thu Nov 08
Final
34 Hartnell
95 at Reedley
Thu Nov 08
Final
52 Yuba
88 at West LA
West L.A. College Tournament
Thu Nov 08
Final
53 Cypress
45 vs. Porterville
@ Merced Merced Tournament
Thu Nov 08
Final
44 Imperial Valley
59 vs. Pasadena City
@ Hutto-Patterson Gym PCC Round Robin Classic
Thu Nov 08
Final
45 Monterey Peninsula
66 at Las Positas
2018 Hawks Classic
Thu Nov 08
Final
69 American River
51 vs. Butte
@ Cosumnes River College CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Thu Nov 08
Final
52 Santa Rosa
79 at Merced
Merced Tournament
Thu Nov 08
Final
61 El Camino
55 vs. Ventura
@ West LA Wild West Shootout
Fri Nov 09
TBA
2018 Hawks Classic
at Las Positas
Las Positas Tournament
Fri Nov 09
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ Merced Merced Tournament
Fri Nov 09
TBA
Merritt
vs. TBA
@ Merced, CA Merced Tournament
Fri Nov 09
Final
69 Fresno City
62 vs. Foothill
@ Merced Merced College Tournament
Fri Nov 09
Final
55 Shasta
44 vs. West Hills-Lemoore
@ Cosumnes River CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Fri Nov 09
Final
106 Diablo Valley
39 vs. Merritt
@ Merced College
Fri Nov 09
Final
35 Porterville
76 vs. Santa Rosa
@ Merced Merced Tournament
Fri Nov 09
Final
61 Oxnard
56 vs. Yuba
@ West LA City College West LA Tourney
Fri Nov 09
Final
97 Palomar
61 vs. Copper Mountain
@ Mt. San Jacinto College
Fri Nov 09
Final
74 Glendale
44 vs. Grossmont
@ Wheelock Gym, RCC, Riverside, Calif. Riverside City College Tournament
Fri Nov 09
Final
67 American River
101 vs. LA Trade-Tech
@ Consumnes River CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Fri Nov 09
Final
78 Chabot
92 vs. MiraCosta
@ SBCC Santa Barbara Tournament
Fri Nov 09
Final
76 Redwoods
64 vs. Contra Costa
@ Las Positas 2018 Hawks Classic
Fri Nov 09
Final
54 LA Valley
59 vs. Ventura
@ West LA Wild West Shootout
Fri Nov 09
Final
65 Santa Ana
68 vs. Cerritos
@ Riverside City Riverside City Tournament
Fri Nov 09
Final
82 Antelope Valley
46 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Mt. San Jacinto College
Fri Nov 09
Final
63 Citrus
49 vs. Imperial Valley
@ Pasadena City College PCC Round Robin Classic
Fri Nov 09
Final
53 Los Medanos
59 at Cosumnes River
CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Fri Nov 09
Final
76 Lassen
50 vs. Monterey Peninsula
@ Las Positas College 2018 Hawks Classic
Fri Nov 09
Final
76 Cabrillo
63 vs. San Mateo
@ SBCC Santa Barbara Tournament
Fri Nov 09
Final
59 LaVerne
58 vs. Compton
@ San Bernardino SBVC Invitational
Fri Nov 09
Final
65 Allan Hancock
63 at LA Harbor
Fri Nov 09
Final
60 Chaffey
69 vs. Barstow
@ Mt. San Jacinto College
Fri Nov 09
Final
66 Moorpark
47 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Wheelock Gym, RCC, Riverside, Calif. Riverside City College Tournament
Fri Nov 09
Final
45 Desert
66 vs. San Diego City
@ Pasadena City College PCC Round Robin Classic
Fri Nov 09
Final
51 Fullerton
66 at West LA
West L.A. College Tournament Nov. 8-10
Fri Nov 09
Final
75 Butte
69 vs. Folsom Lake
@ Cosumnes River College CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Fri Nov 09
Final
73 Cuesta
54 at Las Positas
2018 Hawks Classic
Fri Nov 09
Final
48 De Anza
51 at Santa Barbara
SBCC MTXE Tournament
Fri Nov 09
Final
87 East Los Angeles
64 vs. El Camino
@ West LA City City College Wild West Shootout
Fri Nov 09
Final
71 Bakersfield
64 at Riverside
Riverside "E.O.S" Tournament
Fri Nov 09
Final
42 Orange Coast
95 at Mt. San Jacinto
San Jacinto Lion's Club Tip-Off
Fri Nov 09
Final
73 Southwestern
80 at San Bernardino Valley
SBVC Invitational
Fri Nov 09
Final
52 Sequoias
54 vs. Pasadena City
@ Hutto-Patterson Gym PCC Round Robin Classic
Fri Nov 09
Final
64 Solano
56 vs. Victor Valley
@ SBCC Santa Barbara Tournament
Fri Nov 09
Final
50 Cypress
76 at Merced
Merced Tournament
Sat Nov 10
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ Merced Merced Tournament
Sat Nov 10
TBA
Foothill
vs. Coca Cola Shootout
@ Merced
Sat Nov 10
Final
79 Redwoods
68 vs. Monterey Peninsula
@ Las Positas College 2018 Hawks Classic
Sat Nov 10
Final
68 Imperial Valley
54 vs. Desert
@ Pasadena City College PCC Round Robin Classic
Sat Nov 10
Final
31 Oxnard
60 vs. Ventura
@ West LA Wild West Shootout
Sat Nov 10
Final
67 Butte
77 at Cosumnes River
CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Sat Nov 10
Final
65 Santa Rosa
54 vs. Fresno City
@ Merced Merced Tournament
Sat Nov 10
Final
52 Lassen
45 vs. Cuesta
@ Las Positas College 2018 Hawks Classic
Sat Nov 10
Final
61 Citrus
77 vs. Sequoias
@ Pasadena City College PCC Round Robin Classic
Sat Nov 10
Final - OT
65 Copper Mountain
67 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Mt. San Jacinto College
Sat Nov 10
Final
72 Grossmont
80 vs. Santa Ana
@ Wheelock Gym, RCC, Riverside, Calif. Fifth Annual RCC Earning Our Stripes Tourn.
Sat Nov 10
Final
60 Fullerton
63 vs. El Camino
@ Wildcat Gym Wild West Shootout
Sat Nov 10
Final
73 American River
69 vs. West Hills-Lemoore
@ CRC CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Sat Nov 10
Final
51 Merritt
71 vs. Cypress
@ Merced, Calif. Merced College Tournament
Sat Nov 10
Final
76 Chabot
65 vs. San Mateo
@ SBCC Santa Barbara Tournament
Sat Nov 10
Final
57 Contra Costa
73 at Las Positas
2018 Hawks Classic
Sat Nov 10
Final
39 San Diego City
64 at Pasadena City
PCC Round Robin Classic
Sat Nov 10
Final
73 Chaffey
60 vs. Orange Coast
@ Mt. San Jacinto College
Sat Nov 10
Final
73 Rio Hondo
64 at Riverside
Fifth Annual RCC Earning Our Stripes Tourn.
Sat Nov 10
Final
82 LA Trade-Tech
70 vs. Shasta
@ Consumnes River CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
Sat Nov 10
Final
2 LA Southwest
0 at Taft
Sat Nov 10
Final
85 Diablo Valley
62 at Merced
Sat Nov 10
Final
79 East Los Angeles
55 at West LA
West L.A. College Tournament
Sat Nov 10
4:00 PM PST
La Verne JV
vs. Southwestern
@ San Bernardino Valley College San Bernardino Valley College Crossover
Sat Nov 10
Final
65 Victor Valley
52 vs. De Anza
@ SBCC Santa Barbara Tournament
Sat Nov 10
Final
77 Palomar
43 vs. Antelope Valley
@ Mt. San Jacinto College
Sat Nov 10
Final
62 Glendale
52 vs. Cerritos
@ Riverside City Riverside City Tournament
Sat Nov 10
Final
80 MiraCosta
89 vs. Cabrillo
@ SBCC Santa Barbara Tournament
Sat Nov 10
Final
41 Compton
71 at San Bernardino Valley
SBVC Invitational
Sat Nov 10
Final
73 Barstow
83 at Mt. San Jacinto
Sat Nov 10
Final
45 Ohlone
82 vs. Hartnell
@ Hartnell
Sat Nov 10
Final
82 Moorpark
56 vs. Bakersfield
@ Riverside City College
Sat Nov 10
Final
66 Solano
59 at Santa Barbara
SBCC MTXE Tournament - Semifinal
Sun Nov 11
Final
57 Chaffey
67 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Mt. San Jacinto Mt San Jacinto Tournament
Sun Nov 11
Final
45 Santa Ana
62 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Wheelock Gym, RCC, Riverside, Calif. RCC Tournament
Sun Nov 11
Final
80 Chabot
54 vs. Victor Valley
@ SBCC Santa Barbara Tournament - Consolation Final
Sun Nov 11
Final
66 Antelope Valley
36 vs. Barstow
@ Mt. San Jacinto
Sun Nov 11
Final
63 Cerritos
55 vs. Bakersfield
@ Riverside City Riverside City Tournament
Sun Nov 11
Final
82 MiraCosta
87 at Santa Barbara
SBCC MTXE Tournament - 3rd-place game
Sun Nov 11
Final
89 Palomar
70 at Mt. San Jacinto
San Jacinto Lion's Club Tip-Off
Sun Nov 11
Final
54 Glendale
73 vs. Moorpark
@ Wheelock Gym, RCC, Riverside, Calif. Riverside Tournament Nov. 9-11
Sun Nov 11
Final
90 Cabrillo
80 vs. Solano
@ SBCC Santa Barbara Tournament - Final
Tue Nov 13
Final
74 Shasta
39 at Hartnell
Tue Nov 13
Final
72 Feather River
80 at San Francisco
Tue Nov 13
Final
52 Laney
58 vs. Santa Rosa
@ San Francisco
Tue Nov 13
Final
46 Cosumnes River
85 at Chabot
Tue Nov 13
Cancelled
San Francisco
at Santa Rosa
Caren Franci Crossover - postponed due to poor air quality
Tue Nov 13
Final
56 Foothill
89 at Diablo Valley
Wed Nov 14
Final
68 Shasta
54 at Modesto
Wed Nov 14
Final
97 De Anza
54 at Ohlone
Wed Nov 14
Final
47 Taft
75 at Allan Hancock
Wed Nov 14
Final
71 Feather River
52 at Laney
Thu Nov 15
Final
76 LA Trade-Tech
55 vs. Irvine Valley
@ Saddleback Lady Gaucho Classic
Thu Nov 15
Final
34 Compton
71 vs. Mt. San Jacinto
@ Saddleback Lady Gaucho Classic VII
Thu Nov 15
Final
42 Barstow
105 vs. Moorpark
@ Saddleback Saddleback College Tournament
Thu Nov 15
Final
59 Reedley
55 at Saddleback
Gaucho Classic VII
Thu Nov 15
Final
75 Chabot
62 at Cabrillo
Fri Nov 16
Final
67 Cerritos
54 vs. MiraCosta
@ San Diego City San Diego City Tournament
Fri Nov 16
Final
67 Irvine Valley
26 vs. Compton
@ Brummel Dome at Saddleback Lady Gaucho Classic
Fri Nov 16
Final
49 Contra Costa
75 vs. San Francisco
@ Sierra Sierra College Tournament
Fri Nov 16
Final
61 West Hills-Lemoore
72 vs. Riverside
@ Palomar College Palomar College Tournament
Fri Nov 16
Final - OT
55 Santa Ana
60 at Bakersfield
Renegade Classic
Fri Nov 16
Final
72 Cuesta
68 vs. Southwestern
@ Harry West Gym - San Diego City College San Diego City College Tournament
Fri Nov 16
Final
69 Barstow
65 at Saddleback
Lady Gaucho Classic VII
Fri Nov 16
Final
59 Sacramento City
53 vs. Fresno City
@ Sierra Sasha Brown Classic
Fri Nov 16
Final
67 West LA
76 at East Los Angeles
Palomar College Tournament
Fri Nov 16
Final
74 LA Harbor
51 vs. Imperial Valley
@ Harry West Gym - San Diego City College San Diego City College Tournament
Fri Nov 16
Final
48 LA Trade-Tech
52 vs. Mt. San Jacinto
@ Saddleback Lady Gaucho Classic
Fri Nov 16
Cancelled
Siskiyous
at Skyline
Skyline / San Jose Tournament
Fri Nov 16
Final
75 Las Positas
60 at Hartnell
Fri Nov 16
Final
30 Ohlone
81 at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Nov 16
Final
55 Santa Monica
61 vs. Grossmont
@ Palomar College Palomar College Tournament
Fri Nov 16
Final
65 Butte
79 at Sierra
Sasha Brown Memorial Classic
Fri Nov 16
Final
78 Glendale, AZ
60 at San Diego Mesa
Fri Nov 16
Final
51 Antelope Valley
54 at Long Beach
Fri Nov 16
Final
50 Gavilan
75 at Copper Mountain
Fri Nov 16
Final
65 Yuba
48 at Taft
Fri Nov 16
Final
43 Chaffey
62 at Glendale
Fri Nov 16
Final
48 Porterville
57 at San Diego City
San Diego City College Tournament
Fri Nov 16
Final
58 Redwoods
64 vs. Foothill
@ Sierra College Sierra College Tournament
Fri Nov 16
Final
33 Orange Coast
86 at Palomar
Palomar Comet Classic
Fri Nov 16
Final
80 Moorpark
65 vs. Reedley
@ Saddleback Gaucho Classic VII
Sat Nov 17
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ Rocklin Sierra Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
75 Irvine Valley
48 vs. Barstow
@ Saddleback Gaucho Classic VII
Sat Nov 17
Final
49 Contra Costa
81 vs. Fresno City
@ Sierra College Sierra College Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
90 MiraCosta
81 vs. Southwestern
@ Harry West Gym - San Diego City College San Diego City Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
95 LA Trade-Tech
62 vs. Reedley
@ Saddleback Gaucho Classic VII
Sat Nov 17
Final
67 Redwoods
76 vs. Butte
@ Sierra College Sierra College Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
76 Imperial Valley
63 vs. Porterville
@ Harry West Gym - San Diego City College San Diego City Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
40 West Hills-Lemoore
50 vs. West LA
@ Palomar College Palomar Comet Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
55 LA Valley
48 at Bakersfield
Renegade Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
50 Mt. San Jacinto
64 vs. Moorpark
@ Saddleback Gaucho Classic VII
Sat Nov 17
Cancelled
TBA
at Skyline
Skyline / San Jose Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
67 San Francisco
58 vs. Sacramento City
@ Sierra Sasha Brown Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
50 Cerritos
69 vs. Cuesta
@ San Diego City San Diego City Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
69 Gavilan
85 at Victor Valley
Sat Nov 17
Final
21 Oxnard
71 at Glendale
Sat Nov 17
Final
51 Foothill
78 at Sierra
Sasha Brown Memorial Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
59 Santa Monica
52 vs. Orange Coast
@ Palomar College Palomar Comet Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
69 LA Harbor
46 at San Diego City
Colbert Classic Semifinals
Sat Nov 17
Final
71 Riverside
79 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Palomar College Palomar Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
23 Grossmont
79 at Palomar
Palomar Comet Classic
Sun Nov 18
TBA
West Hills-Lemoore
vs. Palomar Tournament
@ Palomar Tournament
Sun Nov 18
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ Rocklin Sierra Tournament
Sun Nov 18
Final
83 Fresno City
51 vs. Butte
@ Sierra College Sierra College Tournament
Sun Nov 18
Final
86 MiraCosta
57 vs. Imperial Valley
@ Harry West Gym - San Diego City College San Diego City Tournament
Sun Nov 18
Final
79 Sacramento City
51 vs. Foothill
@ Sierra Sasha Brown Classic
Sun Nov 18
Cancelled
TBA
at Skyline
Skyline / San Jose Tournament
Sun Nov 18
Final
58 Cerritos
49 at San Diego City
San Diego City Tournament
Sun Nov 18
Final
37 Santa Monica
64 vs. West LA
@ Palomar College Palomar Comet Classic
Sun Nov 18
Final
70 San Francisco
76 at Sierra
Sasha Brown Memorial Classic
Sun Nov 18
Final
77 Riverside
49 vs. Grossmont
@ Palomar College Palomar Tournament
Sun Nov 18
Final - OT
68 Cuesta
65 vs. LA Harbor
@ Harry West Gym - San Diego City College
Sun Nov 18
Final
88 East Los Angeles
86 at Palomar
Palomar Comet Classic
Tue Nov 20
Final
48 Allan Hancock
57 at Reedley
Tue Nov 20
Postponed
Siskiyous
at Los Medanos
Tue Nov 20
Final
48 Shasta
84 at Umpqua Community College
Tue Nov 20
Final
76 San Joaquin Delta
53 at Skyline
Tue Nov 20
Final
69 Solano
56 at Monterey Peninsula
Wed Nov 21
Final
68 Yuba
55 at Gavilan
Wed Nov 21
Final
58 Cerritos
46 at Rio Hondo
Wed Nov 21
Final
64 El Camino
60 at Cypress
Wed Nov 21
Final
73 Glendale
45 at Chaffey
Wed Nov 21
Final
77 Mission
66 at San Jose
Wed Nov 21
Final
78 Diablo Valley
60 at Foothill
Fri Nov 23
TBA
Ohlone
vs. TBD
@ Ventura College VC Tournament
Fri Nov 23
Final
57 Santa Monica
53 vs. Long Beach
@ Ventura, CA Ventura College Tournament
Fri Nov 23
Final
94 Canyons
47 vs. Taft
@ Ventura, CA Ventura-Kiwanis Tournament
Fri Nov 23
Final
25 Ohlone
87 at Ventura
VC-Kiwanis Tournament of Champions
Fri Nov 23
Final
45 Laney
75 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Ventura, CA Ventura College Tournament (Nov. 23-25)
Sat Nov 24
Final
89 Long Beach
38 vs. Ohlone
@ Ventura, CA Ventura-Kiwanis Tournament
Sat Nov 24
Final
47 Taft
68 vs. Laney
@ Ventura, CA Ventura College Tournament
Sat Nov 24
Final
50 LA Southwest
81 at LA Valley
Sat Nov 24
Final
55 Contra Costa
64 vs. Lassen
@ Lassen sports Complex
Sat Nov 24
Final
60 Canyons
62 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Ventura, CA Ventura-Kiwanis Tournament
Sat Nov 24
Final
41 Santa Monica
66 at Ventura
VC-Kiwanis Tournament of Champions
Sun Nov 25
Final
84 Canyons
74 vs. Santa Monica
@ Ventura College Ventura-Kiwanis Tournament
Sun Nov 25
Final
80 Long Beach
64 vs. Laney
@ Ventura College Kiwanis Tournament
Sun Nov 25
Final
105 Diablo Valley
69 vs. Lassen
@ Sports Complex
Sun Nov 25
Final
46 Mt. San Antonio
27 at Ventura
VC-Kiwanis Tournament of Champions
Mon Nov 26
Final
70 El Camino
74 at Fullerton
Tue Nov 27
Final
60 Victor Valley
99 at LA Trade-Tech
Tue Nov 27
Final
74 Palomar
69 at Long Beach
Tue Nov 27
Final
67 Mission
56 vs. Solano
@ Solano College
Wed Nov 28
Final
66 San Bernardino Valley
42 at LA Southwest
Thu Nov 29
TBA
Allan Hancock
vs. TBA
@ Cuesta College Day 1 - Cuesta Tournament
Thu Nov 29
TBA
To Be Determined
at Shasta
Shasta Invitational Tournament
Thu Nov 29
TBA
Las Positas
at Cuesta College Tournament
Thu Nov 29
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ Redding Shasta Tournament
Thu Nov 29
TBA
American River
vs. TBA
@ SLO Cuesta Tourament
Thu Nov 29
TBA
Los Medanos
vs. TBA
@ Modesto, CA Modesto Tournament
Thu Nov 29
Final
74 Folsom Lake
59 vs. Lassen
@ Modesto CC Modesto Tournament
Thu Nov 29
Final
64 Saddleback
55 vs. Barstow
@ Chaffey College Panther Pride Classic
Thu Nov 29
Final
50 Sacramento City
47 vs. LA Valley
@ Moro Gym, College of Sequoias, Visalia Tom Gilcrest Invitational
Thu Nov 29
Final
54 Reedley
51 vs. Pasadena City
@ College of the Sequoias 42nd Gilcrest Invitational
Thu Nov 29
Final
100 Sierra
84 vs. Redwoods
@ Redding Shasta College Tournament
Thu Nov 29
Final
61 West LA
60 vs. Allan Hancock
@ Cuesta College Cuesta College Tournament
Thu Nov 29
Final
85 Bakersfield
63 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Santa Ana College Santa Ana College Tournament
Thu Nov 29
Final
48 Ventura
39 vs. Santa Rosa
@ Sequoias Tom Gilcrest Invitational
Thu Nov 29
Final
60 Mt. San Jacinto
43 vs. Skyline
@ Chaffey College
Thu Nov 29
Final
83 Mt. San Antonio
52 vs. Solano
@ Moro Gym, College of Sequoias, Visalia College of the Sequoias Tournament
Thu Nov 29
Final
112 Diablo Valley
59 vs. Laney
@ Modesto Junior College
Thu Nov 29
Final
80 San Mateo
94 vs. Fresno City
@ Shasta College Shasta College Tournament
Thu Nov 29
Final
71 Moorpark
55 vs. Merced
@ Santa Ana College Santa Ana College Tournament
Thu Nov 29
Final
83 Southwestern
53 vs. Oxnard
@ Chaffey College Tournament
Thu Nov 29
Final
53 Los Medanos
57 vs. Hartnell
@ Modesto Tournament Modesto Tournament
Thu Nov 29
Final
64 Cabrillo
76 at San Francisco
Thu Nov 29
Final
74 Chabot
51 vs. Cerritos
@ College of Sequoias College of the Sequoias Tournament
Thu Nov 29
Final
81 Canyons
58 vs. Mission
@ Porter Field House Visalia, CA COS/Gilcrest Invitational
Thu Nov 29
Final
61 Yuba
56 vs. San Jose
@ Shasta College
Thu Nov 29
Final
58 San Diego City
67 vs. American River
@ Cuesta College
Thu Nov 29
Final
55 Cosumnes River
48 vs. San Bernardino Valley
@ Santa Ana, CA Bristol Marketplace Classic - Santa Ana, California
Thu Nov 29
Final
69 Monterey Peninsula
49 vs. Las Positas
@ Cuesta Cuesta College Tournament
Thu Nov 29
Final
72 Riverside
111 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Moro Gym, College of Sequoias, Visalia College of the Sequoias Tournament
Thu Nov 29
Final
20 Antelope Valley
51 at Sequoias
42nd Annual Gilcrest Tournament
Thu Nov 29
Final
66 De Anza
74 at Modesto
2nd Annual MJC WOMEN’S BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
Thu Nov 29
Final
44 LA Southwest
72 at Chaffey
Thu Nov 29
Final
58 Desert
72 at Santa Ana
Santa Ana Tournament
Thu Nov 29
Final
44 Porterville
62 at Cuesta
Cuesta College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
TBA
Allan Hancock
vs. TBA
@ Cuesta College Day 2- Cuesta Tournament
Fri Nov 30
TBA
Las Positas
at Cuesta College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ Redding Shasta Tournament
Fri Nov 30
TBA
Merritt
vs. TBA
@ Quincy, CA Feather River Crossover
Fri Nov 30
Final
80 Redwoods
70 vs. San Mateo
@ Shasta Shasta College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
12:00 PM PST
Skyline
vs. TBA
@ Chaffey College Chaffey Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
47 Barstow
60 vs. Skyline
@ Chaffey College Chaffey College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
56 Sacramento City
54 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Porter Field House Visalia, CA Tom Gilcrest Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Final
65 Lassen
46 vs. Laney
@ Modesto College Modesto Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
68 LA Valley
50 vs. Solano
@ Moro Gym, College of Sequoias, Visalia 42nd Annual Tom Gilcrest Invitational Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
35 San Diego City
78 vs. Allan Hancock
@ Cuesta College Cuesta College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
54 San Jose
39 vs. Simpson JV
@ Shasta College Shasta College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
56 San Diego Mesa
90 vs. Merced
@ Santa Ana College Santa Ana Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
53 Citrus
67 vs. El Camino
@ Cypress College, Don Johnson Court Cypress College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
55 Oxnard
35 vs. LA Southwest
@ Chaffey College Chaffey College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
64 Chabot
81 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Porter Field House Visalia, CA 42nd Annual Tom Gilcrest Invitational Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
78 Cerritos
74 vs. Riverside
@ College of Sequoias College of the Sequoias Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
66 Las Positas
62 vs. Porterville
@ Cuesta College Cuesta College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
54 De Anza
91 at Los Medanos
Modesto JC Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
62 Sierra
82 vs. Fresno City
@ Shasta College Shasta College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
77 San Bernardino Valley
61 vs. Desert
@ Santa Ana College Santa Ana Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
55 Saddleback
58 vs. Mt. San Jacinto
@ Chaffey College
Fri Nov 30
Final
96 Palomar
27 vs. Compton
@ Cypress College, Don Johnson Court Cypress College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
48 Folsom Lake
85 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Modesto Junior College
Fri Nov 30
Final
84 Siskiyous
49 vs. Contra Costa
@ Feather River
Fri Nov 30
Final
49 Imperial Valley
51 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Victor Valley Victor Valley Crossover
Fri Nov 30
Final
65 Pasadena City
37 vs. Santa Rosa
@ Moro Gym, College of Sequoias, Visalia 42nd Gilcrest Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Final
52 Reedley
74 vs. Ventura
@ Sequoias Tom Gilcrest Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Final
57 American River
64 vs. West LA
@ Cuesta College Cuesta College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
46 Yuba
65 at Shasta
Shasta College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
52 Bakersfield
90 vs. Moorpark
@ Santa Ana College Santa Ana Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
47 Grossmont
86 at Cypress
Cypress College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
46 Canyons
71 at Sequoias
42nd Annual Gilcrest Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
77 Mission
72 vs. Antelope Valley
@ Moro Gym, College of Sequoias, Visalia Gilcrest Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
64 Copper Mountain
69 at Victor Valley
Victor Valley Tourney
Fri Nov 30
Final
67 Merritt
90 at Feather River
Fri Nov 30
Final
62 Monterey Peninsula
65 at Cuesta
Cuesta College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
47 Hartnell
54 at Modesto
Modesto Junior College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
53 Cosumnes River
66 at Santa Ana
Bristol Marketplace Classic - Santa Ana, California
Fri Nov 30
Final
56 Santa Monica
102 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Cypress College, Don Johnson Court Cypress College Tournament
Fri Nov 30
Final
72 Southwestern
54 at Chaffey
Chaffey College Tournament
Sat Dec 01
TBA
Allan Hancock
vs. TBA
@ Cuesta College Day 3- Cuesta Tournament
Sat Dec 01
TBA
Las Positas
at Cuesta College Tournament
Sat Dec 01
TBA
Folsom Lake
vs. TBA
@ Modesto JC Modesto Tournament
Sat Dec 01
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ Redding Shasta Tournament
Sat Dec 01
TBA
Laney
vs. TBA
@ Modesto, CA Modesto JC Tourney
Sat Dec 01
Final
43 LA Valley
47 vs. Cerritos
@ College of the Sequoias College of the Sequoias Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
49 Redwoods
62 vs. San Jose
@ Shasta College Shasta College Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
68 Lassen
72 vs. Los Medanos
@ Modesto College Modesto Junior College Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
42 Oxnard
64 vs. Skyline
@ Chaffey College
Sat Dec 01
Final
64 Pasadena City
45 vs. Mission
@ Porter Field House Visalia, CA 42nd Annual Tom Gilcrest Invitational Tournament
Sat Dec 01
12:00 PM PST
Skyline
vs. TBA
@ Chaffey College Chaffey Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
84 Siskiyous
51 at Merritt
Feather River College Crossover
Sat Dec 01
Final
95 Merced
50 vs. San Bernardino Valley
@ Santa Ana College Santa Ana College Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
76 Sierra
60 vs. Yuba
@ Shasta Shasta College Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
53 Saddleback
49 vs. Chaffey
@ Chaffey College Panther Pride Classic
Sat Dec 01
Final
70 Citrus
27 vs. Compton
@ Cypress College, Don Johnson Court Cypress College Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
70 Santa Barbara
56 at Victor Valley
Victor Valley Crossover
Sat Dec 01
Final
69 Allan Hancock
48 vs. Las Positas
@ Cuesta College Cuesta College Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
71 Folsom Lake
49 vs. Hartnell
@ Modesto Junior College Modesto Junior College Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
58 Mt. San Antonio
60 vs. Chabot
@ Porter Field House Visalia, CA 42nd Annual Tom Gilcrest Invitational Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
37 Contra Costa
83 at Feather River
Sat Dec 01
Final
59 Fresno City
55 at Shasta
Sat Dec 01
Final
50 Bakersfield
39 vs. Cosumnes River
@ Santa Ana, CA Bristol Marketplace Classic - Santa Ana, California
Sat Dec 01
Final
68 Mt. San Jacinto
62 vs. Southwestern
@ Chaffey College
Sat Dec 01
Final
55 Copper Mountain
44 vs. Imperial Valley
@ Victor Valley College Victor Valley Tourney
Sat Dec 01
Final
66 American River
45 vs. Monterey Peninsula
@ Cuesta College Cuesta College Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
114 Diablo Valley
47 at Modesto
Modesto Junior College Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
41 Grossmont
69 vs. Santa Monica
@ Cypress College, Don Johnson Court Cypress College Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
85 Rio Hondo
74 at MiraCosta
Sat Dec 01
Final
59 Reedley
84 vs. Canyons
@ Porter Field House Visalia, CA
Sat Dec 01
Final
88 Moorpark
39 at Santa Ana
Santa Ana College Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
61 FC Alumni
70 at Fullerton
The Colleen Riley Alumni Game
Sat Dec 01
Final
72 El Camino
70 vs. Palomar
@ Cypress College, Don Johnson Court Chaffey College Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
73 West LA
47 vs. Cuesta
@ SLO Audrina Villela- MVP
Sat Dec 01
Final
61 Sacramento City
59 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Porter Field House Visalia, CA 42nd Annual Tom Gilcrest Invitational Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
72 East Los Angeles
77 at Cypress
Cypress College Tournament
Sat Dec 01
Final
48 Ventura
61 at Sequoias
Tom Gilcrest Invitational
Sun Dec 02
Final
48 Cerritos
51 vs. Pasadena City
@ College of the Sequoias College of the Sequoias Tournament
Sun Dec 02
Final
69 Citrus
34 vs. Santa Monica
@ Cypress College, Don Johnson Court Lady Charger Classic - Consolation Championship
Sun Dec 02
Final
77 Chabot
74 vs. Canyons
@ Porter Field House Visalia, CA
Sun Dec 02
Final
74 Palomar
73 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Cypress College, Don Johnson Court Lady Charger Classic - 3rd Place Game
Sun Dec 02
Final
75 San Joaquin Delta
81 vs. Ventura
@ Sequoias Tom Gilcrest Invitational
Sun Dec 02
Final
62 El Camino
60 at Cypress
Lady Charger Classic - Championship Game
Sun Dec 02
Final
66 Sacramento City
71 at Sequoias
42nd Annual Gilcrest Tournament
Tue Dec 04
Final
87 Siskiyous
50 at Yuba
Tue Dec 04
Final
53 Reedley
62 at Foothill
Tue Dec 04
Final
98 Solano
47 vs. Los Medanos
@ Los Medanos College Rescheduled from 11/15
Tue Dec 04
Final
61 Folsom Lake
72 at Butte
Wed Dec 05
Final
53 Reedley
67 at Cabrillo
Wed Dec 05
Final
67 American River
74 at Feather River
Reschedule
Wed Dec 05
Final
73 MiraCosta
45 at Compton
Wed Dec 05
Final
60 Copper Mountain
54 at San Diego Mesa
Wed Dec 05
Final - OT
81 Gavilan
79 at Las Positas
Wed Dec 05
Final
51 Taft
122 at LA Trade-Tech
Thu Dec 06
Final
44 Orange Coast
60 at Allan Hancock
Day 1 - Lady Bulldog Classic
Thu Dec 06
Final
44 Merritt
40 vs. Santa Ana
@ Allan Hancock AHC Tournament
Thu Dec 06
Final
74 LA Harbor
109 vs. Siskiyous
@ Allan Hancock Allen Hancock Tournament
Thu Dec 06
Final
59 Santa Monica
46 vs. Desert
@ Irvin Valley Irvine Valley College Tournament
Thu Dec 06
Final
53 Rio Hondo
75 vs. El Camino
@ Irvine Valley Irvine Valley College Tournament
Thu Dec 06
Final
26 Modesto
72 at Foothill
Thu Dec 06
Final
35 Grossmont
82 at Irvine Valley
Irvine Valley Tournament
Thu Dec 06
Final
55 Santa Barbara
65 vs. Glendale
@ Allan Hancock Lady Bulldog Classic
Thu Dec 06
Final
53 Cuesta
58 vs. Barstow
@ Irvine Valley Irvine Valley Tournament
Fri Dec 07
TBA
West Hills-Lemoore
vs. Fresno Tournament
@ Fresno Tournament
Fri Dec 07
TBA
San Francisco
vs. TBA
@ Los Angeles LA Valley Tournament
Fri Dec 07
TBA
San Joaquin Delta
at Solano Showdown
Fri Dec 07
TBA
Los Medanos
vs. TBA
@ Fairfield, CA Solano Showdown
Fri Dec 07
Final
59 LA Harbor
58 vs. Orange Coast
@ Allan Hancock Allan Hancock Tournament
Fri Dec 07
Final
40 Desert
76 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Irvine Valley
Fri Dec 07
Final
59 San Joaquin Delta
46 vs. Shasta
@ Solano College Solano Community College Tournament
Fri Dec 07
Final
62 Fullerton
70 vs. San Francisco
@ LA Valley College L.A. Valley College Tournament
Fri Dec 07
Final
38 Santa Ana
48 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Allan Hancock Lady Bulldog Classic
Fri Dec 07
Final
47 San Bernardino Valley
77 vs. Ventura
@ LA Valley LAVC-Buddy's All-Star Classic
Fri Dec 07
Final
75 Chabot
58 vs. Feather River
@ Solano College Solano Community College Tournament