Scoreboard

Wed Feb 13
Final
88 Reedley
66 at West Hills Lemoore
Wed Feb 13
Final
74 Porterville
78 at Cerro Coso
Wed Feb 13
Final
50 Fresno City
48 at Columbia
Wed Feb 13
Final - OT
88 Merced
94 at West Hills Coalinga
Wed Feb 13
Final
80 Alameda
94 at Los Medanos
Wed Feb 13
Final
69 Contra Costa
66 at Napa Valley
Wed Feb 13
Final
77 West Valley
71 at Hartnell
Wed Feb 13
Final
61 San Diego Mesa
65 at Grossmont
Wed Feb 13
Final
84 Desert
82 at MiraCosta
Spirit Night 2019
Wed Feb 13
Final - 2OT
102 Chabot
109 at Skyline
DH
Wed Feb 13
Final
86 Southwestern
77 at Imperial Valley
Wed Feb 13
Final
104 San Bernardino Valley
54 at Palomar
Wed Feb 13
Postponed
San Francisco
at Foothill
Wed Feb 13
Final
99 Gavilan
76 at De Anza
Wed Feb 13
Final
70 Ohlone
78 at Canada
Wed Feb 13
Postponed
Butte
at Lassen
Game is delayed due to weather, made up on 2/22
Thu Feb 14
Final
66 Orange Coast
81 at Saddleback
Thu Feb 14
Final
65 Irvine Valley
77 at Copper Mountain
Thu Feb 14
Final
67 Fullerton
55 at Cypress
Thu Feb 14
Final
80 Santa Ana
98 at Santiago Canyon
Thu Feb 14
Final
75 Shasta
66 at Feather River
Thu Feb 14
Final
88 Cosumnes River
85 at Sierra
Thu Feb 14
Final
89 San Joaquin Delta
63 at Diablo Valley
Thu Feb 14
Final
60 Modesto
86 at Folsom Lake
Thu Feb 14
Final
86 Santa Rosa
81 at American River
Fri Feb 15
Final
90 Cerritos
68 at Compton
Fri Feb 15
Final
87 East Los Angeles
61 at Mt. San Antonio
Fri Feb 15
Final
62 Rio Hondo
83 at Chaffey
Fri Feb 15
Final
81 Long Beach
79 at LA Harbor
Fri Feb 15
Final
72 El Camino
77 at LA Southwest
Fri Feb 15
Final
67 MiraCosta
77 at San Diego Miramar
Fri Feb 15
Final
76 San Diego Mesa
67 at Cuyamaca
Fri Feb 15
Final
80 Pasadena City
73 at LA Trade Tech
SCC North
Fri Feb 15
Final
69 Merritt
63 at Marin
Fri Feb 15
Final
60 Napa Valley
81 at Yuba
Fri Feb 15
Final
68 Mendocino
91 at Los Medanos
Fri Feb 15
Final - OT
66 Solano
60 at Alameda
Fri Feb 15
Final
63 Desert
88 at San Bernardino Valley
San Bernardino, CA
Fri Feb 15
Final
59 Imperial Valley
73 at Grossmont
Fri Feb 15
Final
72 Canada
68 at Skyline
Fri Feb 15
Final
71 Southwestern
66 at San Diego City
Fri Feb 15
Final
65 Las Positas
94 at San Francisco
Fri Feb 15
Final
60 San Jose
78 at West Valley
Fri Feb 15
Final
63 De Anza
70 at Cabrillo
Fri Feb 15
Final
68 Ohlone
75 at Chabot
Fri Feb 15
Final
74 Monterey Peninsula
88 at Gavilan
Fri Feb 15
Final
69 Mt. San Jacinto
54 at Palomar
Sat Feb 16
Final
68 Canyons
79 at Santa Monica
Sat Feb 16
Final
59 Barstow
85 at Citrus
Sat Feb 16
Final
63 Moorpark
71 at Allan Hancock
Sat Feb 16
Final
81 Fresno City
77 at Porterville
Sat Feb 16
Final
78 Victor Valley
95 at LA Valley
Sat Feb 16
Final
85 West LA
80 at Bakersfield
Sat Feb 16
Final
73 Siskiyous
69 at Shasta
Sat Feb 16
Final
84 Oxnard
91 at Ventura
Sat Feb 16
Final
76 Cuesta
57 at Santa Barbara
Sat Feb 16
Final
74 Glendale
83 at Antelope Valley
Sat Feb 16
Final
82 Columbia
71 at Reedley
Sat Feb 16
Final
57 West Hills Coalinga
72 at Sequoias
Sat Feb 16
Final
110 Cerro Coso
61 at West Hills Lemoore
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories