Scoreboard

The view requested (2) is not available
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Aug 16
11:00 AM PDT
San Diego Miramar
at San Diego Christian
Thu Aug 16
4:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Santiago Canyon
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 16
6:00 PM PDT
Marin FC
at Marin
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 17
11:00 AM PDT
Modesto
at Cal State Monterey Bay
Monterey, CA
Fri Aug 17
1:00 PM PDT
San Francisco State
at Lake Tahoe
Fri Aug 17
3:00 PM PDT
Siskiyous
at Southwest Oregon Community College
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 17
4:00 PM PDT
Redwoods
at Humboldt State University
Fri Aug 17
6:00 PM PDT
Burbank United (Scrimmage)
at Santa Monica
Fri Aug 17
7:00 PM PDT
Orange Coast
at Soka University
Sat Aug 18
8:00 AM PDT
LAPFC Downtown
at Desert
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 18
2:00 PM PDT
AVC Alumni
at Antelope Valley
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 18
4:00 PM PDT
Redwoods
at Oregon Institute of Technology
Sat Aug 18
7:00 PM PDT
Cal Poly Pomona
at San Bernardino Valley
Preseason Scrimmage
Sun Aug 19
2:00 PM PDT
Redwoods
at Rogue Community College
Mon Aug 20
1:00 PM PDT
Dominican University
at Folsom Lake
Scrimmage
Mon Aug 20
7:00 PM PDT
Clovis
at UC Merced
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 21
1:45 PM PDT
Redwoods
vs. Corban College
@ Humboldt State University
Tue Aug 21
4:00 PM PDT
Citrus
at Fullerton
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 21
6:30 PM PDT
Eagles Soccer Club
at Canyons
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 21
6:30 PM PDT
West Coast Soccer Club (scrimmage)
at Las Positas
scrimmage
Tue Aug 21
7:00 PM PDT
Arsenal ECNL
at Rio Hondo
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
11:00 AM PDT
El Camino
at Santa Ana
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
3:00 PM PDT
Academy of Art
at San Francisco
Wed Aug 22
4:00 PM PDT
Desert
at Cypress
Wed Aug 22
4:30 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at Pt. Loma Nazarene
(scrimmage)
Wed Aug 22
5:00 PM PDT
University of Redlands
at Cerritos
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
at Soka
scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
4:30 AM PDT
Simpson University
at Shasta
Thu Aug 23
7:00 PM PDT
Canada
vs. SF Nighthawks
@ Beach Chalet
Fri Aug 24
TBA
Mt. San Jacinto
at Claremont-McKenna
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
2:00 PM PDT
Golden West
at West LA
Fri Aug 24
3:00 PM PDT
Irvine Valley
at Southwestern
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
3:00 PM PDT
Fullerton
at Bakersfield
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
4:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at La Verne University (Scrimmage)
Fri Aug 24
4:00 PM PDT
Alumni (Scrimmage)
at LA Valley
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
4:00 PM PDT
San Francisco
at California State University, East Bay
Fri Aug 24
4:30 PM PDT
Evergreen Valley
at West Valley
Fri Aug 24
4:30 PM PDT
MCC Alumni
at MiraCosta
Fri Aug 24
5:00 PM PDT
Canyons
at Ventura
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
6:30 PM PDT
Central Valley Surf Soccer Club (scrimmage)
at Las Positas
scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
7:00 PM PDT
Whittier College
at Rio Hondo
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
7:00 PM PDT
Dinuba FC
at Reedley
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 25
11:00 AM PDT
Santiago Canyon
at East Los Angeles
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 25
1:00 PM PDT
Dominican College
at Santa Rosa
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 25
4:00 PM PDT
Cerritos
at Cal Poly Pomona
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 25
5:00 PM PDT
Chaffey
at Azusa Pacific University
Sat Aug 25
5:00 PM PDT
Solano
at Solano
ALUMNI GAME
Sun Aug 26
6:30 PM PDT
Long Beach
at Whittier College
Scrimmage
Mon Aug 27
Final
2 Lassen
7 at West Hills Lemoore
Mon Aug 27
Final
0 Siskiyous
1 at Yuba
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Oxnard
7 at Santa Monica
Tue Aug 28
Final
4 Santiago Canyon
0 at Grossmont
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Reedley
5 at Golden West
Tue Aug 28
Final
4 Saddleback
0 at Mt. San Jacinto
Tue Aug 28
Final
1 MiraCosta
4 at Orange Coast
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Palomar
2 at Santa Ana
Tue Aug 28
Final
2 LA Pierce
2 at Irvine Valley
Tue Aug 28
Final
1 Napa Valley
4 at De Anza
Tue Aug 28
Final
2 Folsom Lake
1 at Evergreen Valley
Tue Aug 28
Final
4 Cosumnes River
3 at Solano
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Los Medanos
0 at Chabot
Tue Aug 28
Final
2 LA Harbor
3 at LA Valley
Tue Aug 28
Final
3 Diablo Valley
2 at Hartnell
Salinas, CA
Tue Aug 28
Final
2 American River
4 at West Valley
Tue Aug 28
Final
7 Fresno City
0 vs. Feather River
@ ARC @American River College
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Sequoias
12 at Sierra
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 San Diego City
7 at Long Beach
Tue Aug 28
Final
3 Santa Rosa
4 at Clovis
Tue Aug 28
4:00 PM PDT
SB Lowen Club
at Skyline
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 28
Final
10 Las Positas
0 at Marin
Tue Aug 28
Final
1 Fullerton
0 at Mt. San Antonio
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Victor Valley
11 at Southwestern
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Cerro Coso
6 at Antelope Valley
Tue Aug 28
Final
1 Canada
2 at San Joaquin Delta
Tue Aug 28
Final
2 Ventura
0 at Citrus
Tue Aug 28
Final
5 Shasta
1 at Sacramento City
Tue Aug 28
Final
1 West LA
6 at Bakersfield
Wed Aug 29
Final
3 Santa Rosa
3 vs. Taft
@ Clovis
Wed Aug 29
Cancelled
Barstow
at Norco
Thu Aug 30
Final
3 Citrus
2 vs. Cypress
@ Ventura College
Thu Aug 30
Final
1 Rio Hondo
1 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Ventura College Ventura Showcase
Thu Aug 30
Final
2 Ohlone
2 vs. West Hills Lemoore
@ Cuesta College
Thu Aug 30
Final
0 San Diego City
8 at Irvine Valley
Thu Aug 30
Final
2 San Diego Mesa
2 vs. Orange Coast
@ Ventura College BK Classic
Thu Aug 30
Final
0 Siskiyous
7 at San Joaquin Delta
Thu Aug 30
Final
1 Skyline
7 at Cuesta
Thu Aug 30
Final
0 Canada
1 at Canyons
New Balance Community College Showcase
Thu Aug 30
Final
2 Cerro Coso
2 at Imperial Valley
Thu Aug 30
Final
2 Hartnell
0 vs. Long Beach
@ Ventura College
Thu Aug 30
Final
2 Evergreen Valley
2 at Ventura
New Balance Community College Showcase
Fri Aug 31
Final
4 Cerritos
0 vs. Highline (WA) CC
@ Tukwila, WA
Fri Aug 31
Final
4 Las Positas
1 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Ventura (neutral)
Fri Aug 31
Final
4 Fresno City
0 vs. Orange Coast
@ Ventura College Ventura College Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Southwestern
1 at Fullerton
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Lake Tahoe
0 at Mt. San Antonio
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Santa Ana
1 at Grossmont
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 LA Harbor
1 at West LA
Fri Aug 31
Final
5 San Francisco
0 at Foothill
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Allan Hancock
5 at Taft
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Golden West
3 at LA Valley
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Chabot
1 at Yuba
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Saddleback
0 at Palomar
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Sacramento City
5 at De Anza
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 LA Pierce
0 at San Diego Miramar
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 West Valley
0 vs. San Diego City
@ Ventura College
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Sierra
2 vs. Canyons
@ Ventura College New Balance Community College Showcase
Fri Aug 31
Final
6 Santa Monica
1 at El Camino
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Chaffey
2 at Antelope Valley
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Bakersfield
0 at Los Medanos
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Sequoias
2 at Oxnard
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Solano
4 at Modesto
Modesto, CA
Fri Aug 31
Postponed
Cabrillo
at Diablo Valley
Pleasant Hill, CA
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Butte
1 at American River
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Rio Hondo
0 vs. Canada
@ Ventura
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Compton
1 at Glendale
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 East Los Angeles
1 vs. Clovis
@ Ventura Ventura Showcase
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 San Diego City
5 vs. Evergreen Valley
@ Neutral Ventura Showcase
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 East Los Angeles
1 vs. West Valley
@ Ventura College Ventura Showcase
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Ohlone
5 at Cuesta
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Santa Barbara
3 vs. Sierra
@ Ventura Ventura Showcase
Sat Sep 01
Final
6 Bakersfield
0 at Napa Valley
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 LA Pierce
2 at MiraCosta
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Chabot
3 at Feather River
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Citrus
0 vs. Clovis
@ Ventura
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Skyline
3 vs. West Hills Lemoore
@ San Luis Obispo
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Long Beach
2 vs. Las Positas
@ Ventura (neutral)
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Cypress
0 vs. Fresno City
@ Ventura
Sat Sep 01
Final
11 San Joaquin Delta
0 at Shasta
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Hartnell
1 at Ventura
New Balance Community College Showcase
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 San Bernardino Valley
2 at Santiago Canyon
Sun Sep 02
Final
4 Cerritos
0 vs. Spokane (WA) College
@ Ravensdale Park
Mon Sep 03
Final
3 Moorpark
2 at El Camino
Tue Sep 04
Final
4 Rio Hondo
0 at Fullerton
Tue Sep 04
Cancelled
Cerro Coso
at Cuyamaca
Tue Sep 04
Final
1 San Francisco
2 at Santa Rosa
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 Canyons
6 at Santa Barbara
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 De Anza
2 at Los Medanos
Tue Sep 04
Final
5 Santa Monica
0 at Long Beach
Tue Sep 04
Final
2 Folsom Lake
2 at Clovis
Tue Sep 04
Final
2 San Bernardino Valley
0 at East Los Angeles
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 San Diego Miramar
4 at Golden West
Tue Sep 04
Final
1 LA Harbor
1 at Norco
Tue Sep 04
Final
3 Saddleback
0 at MiraCosta
Tue Sep 04
Final
3 Citrus
0 at Allan Hancock
Tue Sep 04
Final
4 Taft
0 at Desert
Tue Sep 04
Final
1 Mt. San Jacinto
5 at LA Pierce
Tue Sep 04
Final
1 Ohlone
1 at Solano
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 Grossmont
1 at Mt. San Antonio
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 Antelope Valley
1 at LA Valley
Tue Sep 04
Final
1 Oxnard
2 at Victor Valley
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 San Diego City
3 at Santa Ana
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 American River
8 at Fresno City
Tue Sep 04
Final
1 San Joaquin Delta
0 at Hartnell
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 West LA
2 at Compton
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 Shasta
13 at Sierra
Tue Sep 04
Final
4 Cypress
1 at Southwestern
Tue Sep 04
Final
1 Imperial Valley
5 at Glendale
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 West Hills Lemoore
1 at Feather River
Wed Sep 05
Final
2 Skyline
8 at Modesto
Modesto, CA
Wed Sep 05
Final
3 Southwestern
1 at Palomar
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Moorpark
9 at Chaffey
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Cosumnes River
4 at Lake Tahoe
Wed Sep 05
Final
3 Cal Lutheran
0 at Oxnard
Wed Sep 05
Final
6 Diablo Valley
1 at Chabot
Hayward, CA
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Cabrillo
7 at West Valley
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Sacramento City
0 at Yuba
Wed Sep 05
Final
1 Monterey Peninsula
8 at Cuesta
Thu Sep 06
Final
1 West Hills Lemoore
0 at Siskiyous
Thu Sep 06
Final
1 Pasadena City
4 at LA Valley
Thu Sep 06
Final
4 Sierra
0 at Butte
Thu Sep 06
Final
3 Compton
1 at Imperial Valley
Thu Sep 06
Final
1 Irvine Valley
0 vs. San Francisco
@ Las Positas
Thu Sep 06
Final
1 Saddleback
1 at San Diego Mesa
Thu Sep 06
Final
2 Ventura
2 at Las Positas
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Santa Monica
0 at MiraCosta
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Southwestern
0 at Santa Ana
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Grossmont
0 at LA Harbor
Fri Sep 07
Final
8 Bakersfield
0 at Sequoias
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Merritt
4 at Skyline
Fri Sep 07
Final
4 Cypress
0 at Foothill
Fri Sep 07
Final
11 Folsom Lake
0 at Solano
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 West LA
3 at Oxnard
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Taft
2 at Hartnell
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Citrus
0 at Mt. San Jacinto
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Orange Coast
2 at Rio Hondo
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 El Camino
5 at Fullerton
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Cerro Coso
0 at Victor Valley
Fri Sep 07
Cancelled
Norco
at Cuyamaca
Fri Sep 07
Final
6 Golden West
2 at Palomar
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Marin
2 at De Anza
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Cerritos
1 at Fresno City
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 San Bernardino Valley
1 at Mt. San Antonio
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Pasadena City
2 at Allan Hancock
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Evergreen Valley
1 at Cosumnes River
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 West Valley
2 at Diablo Valley
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Lassen
4 at Yuba
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Moorpark
6 at Santiago Canyon
Fri Sep 07
Final
5 Clovis
1 at Canada
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Ohlone
1 at Modesto
Modesto, CA
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Chaffey
1 at Canyons
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Shasta
9 at American River
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Napa Valley
9 at Lake Tahoe
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 LA Pierce
3 at Antelope Valley
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Imperial Valley
5 at Desert
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 San Joaquin Delta
0 at Los Medanos
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Irvine Valley
4 at Las Positas
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 LA Valley
0 at East Los Angeles
Sat Sep 08
Final
5 Taft
0 at Cabrillo
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Ventura
3 vs. Santa Rosa
@ Livermore Las Positas Showcase
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Redwoods
0 at Merritt
Sat Sep 08
Final
6 Siskiyous
0 at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 San Francisco
1 vs. Lake Tahoe
@ Las Positas Colege
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Desert
2 at Cuesta
San Luis Obispo, CA
Sun Sep 09
Final
1 Cypress
2 at Evergreen Valley
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 Feather River
6 at San Joaquin Delta
Mon Sep 10
Final
3 Siskiyous
2 at De Anza
Tue Sep 11
Final
2 Santa Ana
3 at Saddleback
O.C. Great Park soccer stadium
Tue Sep 11
Final
0 Mt. San Jacinto
2 at San Diego Mesa
Tue Sep 11
Final
1 Lassen
1 at Chabot
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 West Valley
1 at Ohlone
Tue Sep 11
Final
0 Cabrillo
3 at Foothill
Tue Sep 11
Final
1 Santa Monica
2 at Santa Barbara
Tue Sep 11
Final
9 Butte
0 at Napa Valley
Tue Sep 11
Final
0 Mendocino
11 at Redwoods
Tue Sep 11
Final
2 Sequoias
5 at Allan Hancock
Tue Sep 11
Final
1 Fullerton
1 at Irvine Valley
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 Long Beach
3 at Golden West
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 Santiago Canyon
0 at Orange Coast
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 Cypress
0 at Norco
Tue Sep 11
Final
6 Antelope Valley
2 at West LA
Time Change due to field conflict
Tue Sep 11
Final
2 Sierra
1 at Cosumnes River
Tue Sep 11
Final
2 Santa Rosa
0 at Modesto
Modesto, CA
Tue Sep 11
Final
2 Feather River
2 at Marin
DH
Tue Sep 11
Final
4 Chaffey
3 at LA Pierce
Tue Sep 11
Final
0 Canyons
2 at San Bernardino Valley
Tue Sep 11
Final
0 Shasta
5 at Yuba
Tue Sep 11
Final
2 Los Medanos
2 at Skyline
Tue Sep 11
Final
1 Glendale
2 at Imperial Valley
Tue Sep 11
Final
2 Palomar
2 at Pasadena City
Tue Sep 11
Final
2 LA Valley
1 at Oxnard
Tue Sep 11
Final
1 Evergreen Valley
1 at Solano
Tue Sep 11
Final
1 Canada
4 at Fresno City
Tue Sep 11
Final
2 Reedley
3 at Cuesta
Tue Sep 11
Final
1 Hartnell
6 at Clovis
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 Mt. San Antonio
2 at Desert
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 San Diego City
1 at Victor Valley
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 Folsom Lake
0 at American River
Tue Sep 11
Final
0 Moorpark
3 at Citrus
Tue Sep 11
Final
6 Bakersfield
0 at Cerro Coso
Tue Sep 11
Final
4 Diablo Valley
0 at Sacramento City
Tue Sep 11
Final
8 Cerritos
0 at Ventura
Wed Sep 12
Final
1 East Los Angeles
0 at LA Harbor
Wed Sep 12
Final
1 San Diego Miramar
2 at El Camino
Thu Sep 13
Final
12 Siskiyous
0 at Mendocino
Thu Sep 13
Final
3 Cosumnes River
0 at Sacramento City
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Redwoods
3 at Santa Rosa
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Desert
0 at San Diego Miramar
San Diego, CA
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 El Camino
0 at LA Valley
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Mendocino
6 at Ohlone
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Lassen
2 at Foothill
Fri Sep 14
Final
4 Shasta
0 at Napa Valley
Fri Sep 14
Final
5 Cerritos
0 at Taft
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Chaffey
0 at Santa Monica
Fri Sep 14
Final
5 LA Harbor
1 at Allan Hancock
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Cuesta
3 at West Hills Lemoore
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Yuba
8 at Butte
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Santa Barbara
3 at Clovis
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Palomar
6 at San Bernardino Valley
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Golden West
0 at Irvine Valley
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Grossmont
3 at Southwestern
Fri Sep 14
Final
6 San Diego Mesa
1 at Imperial Valley
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Saddleback
3 at Cypress
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Orange Coast
1 at Fullerton
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 MiraCosta
2 at Mt. San Jacinto
Fri Sep 14
Final
5 Santiago Canyon
0 at Santa Ana
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Reedley
1 at Norco
Fri Sep 14
Final
4 American River
3 at Modesto
Modesto, CA
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Marin
3 at Skyline
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Los Medanos
4 at West Valley
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Solano
8 at Fresno City
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Canada
1 at Hartnell
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Pasadena City
2 at Antelope Valley
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Diablo Valley
4 at Sierra
Rocklin, CA
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Glendale
0 at Compton
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Ventura
3 at Rio Hondo
Fri Sep 14
Final
5 LA Pierce
0 at Cerro Coso
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Lake Tahoe
0 at Las Positas
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 San Joaquin Delta
1 at Folsom Lake
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Moorpark
1 at Cal Lutheran
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Redwoods
6 at San Francisco
Sat Sep 15
Final
2 Lake Tahoe
0 at Evergreen Valley
Sat Sep 15
Final
2 College of Nevada
0 at Mt. San Antonio
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Rio Hondo
0 at Santa Monica
Tue Sep 18
Final
1 Pasadena City
4 at LA Harbor
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 MiraCosta
1 at San Diego Miramar
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Siskiyous
2 at Napa Valley
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Ohlone
0 at Skyline
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 West Hills Lemoore
0 at Allan Hancock
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Santa Barbara
1 at Chaffey
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Desert
1 at Palomar
San Marcos, CA
Tue Sep 18
Final
1 Irvine Valley
3 at Orange Coast
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Mt. San Jacinto
7 at San Bernardino Valley
Tue Sep 18
Final
3 Golden West
0 at Norco
Tue Sep 18
Final
1 Grossmont
1 at San Diego City
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Solano
7 at San Francisco
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Cypress
5 at Santiago Canyon
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Santa Ana
3 at Fullerton
Tue Sep 18
Final
1 Yuba
2 at Feather River
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Santa Rosa
0 at Folsom Lake
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Diablo Valley
1 at Cosumnes River
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Citrus
0 at LA Valley
Tue Sep 18
Final
3 Glendale
3 at Oxnard
Tue Sep 18
Final
3 Canyons
0 at Moorpark
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Foothill
0 at West Valley
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Sequoias
4 at Cuesta
Tue Sep 18
Final
3 Clovis
1 at LA Pierce
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Victor Valley
6 at West LA
Tue Sep 18
Final
3 Fresno City
0 at Bakersfield
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Taft
2 at Antelope Valley
Tue Sep 18
Final
3 American River
4 at San Joaquin Delta
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 De Anza
4 at Reedley
Tue Sep 18
Final
1 East Los Angeles
1 at Ventura
Tue Sep 18
Final
1 Compton
2 at Cerro Coso
Tue Sep 18
Final
13 Sierra
0 at Sacramento City
Tue Sep 18
Final
4 Las Positas
0 at Los Medanos
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Canada
1 at Evergreen Valley
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Southwestern
0 at San Diego Mesa
Tue Sep 18
Final
4 Hartnell
0 at Cabrillo
Fri Sep 21
Final
1 San Diego Mesa
0 at Grossmont
Fri Sep 21
Final
0 Norco
1 at Saddleback
O.C. Great Park soccer stadium
Fri Sep 21
Final
2 Citrus
1 at Southwestern
Fri Sep 21
Final
1 Lassen
0 at De Anza
Fri Sep 21
1:30 PM PDT
Redwoods
at Chabot
Fri Sep 21
Final
0 Foothill
2 at Canada
Fri Sep 21
Cancelled
Barstow
at Chaffey
Fri Sep 21
Final
0 Mendocino
10 at Los Medanos
Fri Sep 21
Final
5 San Bernardino Valley
0 at Desert
Fri Sep 21
Final
2 Orange Coast
3 at Golden West
Fri Sep 21
Final
2 Irvine Valley
5 at Santa Ana
Fri Sep 21
Cancelled
Folsom Lake
at Shasta
Fri Sep 21
Final
2 San Diego Miramar
2 at Mt. San Jacinto
Fri Sep 21
Final
4 West LA
3 at Allan Hancock
Fri Sep 21
Final
0 Fullerton
3 at